Виртуальная учительская

 
 

185031 Республика Карелия,
Петрозаводск, пр. Первомайский, 1а
Email:
cit@koopteh.onego.ru

Приемная комиссия:
priem@koopteh.onego.ru

Телефон:
8-(814-2) 70-22-73

8-(814-2) 76-68-81

Вахта техникума
8-(814-2) 71-45-57

Директор техникума
Майорова Алена Сергеевна
8-(814-2) 70-22-73

Заместитель директора по УВР
Шидерская Ольга Сергеевна
8-(814-2) 70-22-73

Вахта общежития
8-(814-2) 77-05-36

Схема проезда...

Погода в Петрозаводске 12°C
Прогноз погоды представлен сайтом Gismeteo.ru
Курс валют ЦБ РФ на 21.09.2020
1 €
88,00
1 $
75,00

  

 

 

Группа 1А

  1. Айдинян Карен Саргисович

  2. Белашова Полина Вячеславовна

  3. Бородынко Виктория Леонидовна

  4. Бурова Анастасия Викторовна

  5. Горбунов Артем Сергеевич

  6. Ермакова Кристина Эриковна

  7. Зазыба Диана Вячеславовна

  8. Коваленко Инга Юрьевна

  9. Конев Алексей Васильевич

  10. Константинова Виктория Николаевна

  11. Кузьмина Катерина Сергеевна

  12. Курикова Карина Олеговна

  13. Лагутин Марк Эдуардович

  14. Лысенко Анастасия Андреевна

  15. Маркова Светлана Александровна

  16. Матросов Сергей Валерьевич

  17. Матросова Лана Руслановна

  18. Мелентьев Кирилл Викторович

  19. Митиненко Софья Евгеньевна

  20. Навалихина Вера Игоревна

  21. Назарова Вера Сергеевна

  22. Пертунен Алина Валерьевна

  23. Платова Елизавета Николаевна

  24. Полунина Анна Романовна

  25. Романчук Ксения Васильевна

  26. Рязанен Владислав Александрович

  27. Сергеева Диана Олеговна

  28. Сорокин Кирилл Андреевич

  29. Шалапанова Дайана Евгеньевна

  30. Юшеева Эвелина Александровна

  31. Яковлева Сабина Мусаевна

  32. Яцишин Илья Андреевич

 

Группа 1Б

  1. Абакумова Янина Александровна

  2. Антонова Кристина Александровна

  3. Бубнова Диана Владимировна

  4. Воронова Анастасия Андреевна

  5. Графова Елизавета Ярославовна

  6. Гриденко Елизавета Юрьевна

  7. Долгова Ксения Александровна

  8. Елина Варвара Сергеевна

  9. Загорская Екатерина Александровна

  10. Зайцева Елизавета Сергеевна

  11. Контант Анелия Игоревна

  12. Лукина Полина Владимировна

  13. Магомедалиева Милана Руслановна

  14. Магомедов Асхабали Шамильевич

  15. Мартынова София Андреевна

  16. Медведева Арина Александровна

  17. Овчинникова Алина Александровна

  18. Овчинникова Полина Алексеевна

  19. Федорова Анастасия Алексеевна

  20. Шестакова Катерина Руслановна

 

Группа 1В

  1. Бахвалова Наталья Николаевна

  2. Ботанцова Валентина Владимировна

  3. Василье Станислав Павлович

  4. Васильева Наталья Владиславовна

  5. Волков Александр Константинович

  6. Вяря Александр Артемович

  7. Заозерский Никита Константинович

  8. Зубарева Алина Олеговна

  9. Коваленко Леонид Викторович

  10. Коваленко Трофим Сергеевич

  11. Крылова Екатерина Дмитриевна

  12. Лаврукова Диана Александровна

  13. Леонов Виталий Викторович

  14. Лучкин Юрий Михайлович

  15. Магнус Карина Сергеевна

  16. Майорова Александра Евгеньевна

  17. Мишина Вера Алексеевна

  18. Нагиев Назир Нагилович

  19. Тимонина Ангелина Викторовна

  20. Хилькевич Ольга Владимировна

  21. Чурсина Виктория Сергеевна

  22. Шалина Елизавета Сергеевна

  23. Якшин Александр Павлович

  24. Шевцова Олеся Олеговна

  25. Чупахин Павел Александрович

  26. Косинец Андрей Игоревич

  27. Мяко Ирина Александровна

  28. Михайлова Лариса Дмитриевна

  29. Кирилин Виктор Сергеевич

 

Группа 1БД

  1. Алексеева Валерия Анатольевна

  2. Багаева Ульяна Алексеевна

  3. Борисова Виктория Дмитриевна

  4. Власова Яна Вячеславовна

  5. Войткевич Луиза Францевна

  6. Володина Арина Георгиевна

  7. Гранникова Виктория Александровна

  8. Гребенкина Софья Олеговна

  9. Гусев Александр Васильевич

  10. Зарецкая Аделина Романовна

  11. Захаров Юрий Александрович

  12. Захарова Вера Сергеевна

  13. Коксова Анастасия Александровна

  14. Кузьмич Алина Александровна

  15. Курбанов Сархан Рафимович

  16. Малышко Юлия Александровна

  17. Нагиева Назани Джабраиловна

  18. Овсянникова Виктория Викторовна

  19. Пелогейчик Карина Мустафовна

  20. Поттоева Анжелика Александровна

  21. Поттоева Вероника Александровна

  22. Пригара Полина Вадимовна

  23. Путулян Гор Гагикович

  24. Путулян Славик Гагикович

  25. Савина Александра Николаевна

  26. Савич Арина Алексеевна

  27. Самсонов Леонид Андреевич

  28. Симонов Владислав Игоревич

  29. Спирова Анастасия Артуровна

  30. Устинов Арсений Андреевич

  31. Хейстонен Дарья Александровна

  32. Хямяляйнен Мария Ивановна

 

Группа 1ЗМ

  1. Адамов Евгений Васильевич

  2. Ахутин Иван Алексеевич

  3. Буракова Анастасия Артуровна

  4. Величко Юлия Сергеевна

  5. Гасанов Шамиль Заурович

  6. Горбачевская Татьяна Андреевна

  7. Гундоева Анна Анатольевна

  8. Давыденко Дарья Дмитриевна

  9. Дмитриев Артем Александрович

  10. Егорина Вера Алексеевна

  11. Еккина Анастасия Михайловна

  12. Еськина Анна Владимировна

  13. Зелёва Софья Александровна

  14. Зотова Эсфирь Алексеевна

  15. Ильящук Анастасия Игоревна

  16. Кемлякова Алина Андреевна

  17. Клышбаева Дарья Сергеевна

  18. Колмачева Илона Дмитриевна

  19. Кондратьева Кристина Сергеевна

  20. Лобова Милана Романовна

  21. Лукина Виктория Михайловна

  22. Магаева Полина Владимиров

  23. Молчанова Софья Андреевна

  24. Синянский Кирилл Алексеевич

  25. Соколова Анастасия Юрьевна

  26. Соснов Роман Константинович

  27. Тимофеева Арина Дмитриевна

  28. Тригубенко Арсений Егорович

  29. Турикова Полина Максимовна

  30. Хачатрян Надиля Горовна

  31. Шкулева Элеонора Егоровна

  32. Яшина Анна Константиновна

 

Группа 1ПС-1

  1. Андрианова Арина Александровна

  2. Андронова Юлия Алексеевна

  3. Белоголовов Артем Александрович

  4. Бычкова Анастасия Алексеевна

  5. Вахрамеева Анастасия Олеговна

  6. Вяря Анастасия Ивановна

  7. Глазунова Екатерина Александровна

  8. Егоян Вероника Вардкесовна

  9. Ермолова Евгения Александровна

  10. Журавлева Ирина Сергеевна

  11. Калинина Наталья Геннадьевна

  12. Козловский Вадим Сергеевич

  13. Корзинина Екатерина Александровна

  14. Корниенко Анастасия Олеговна

  15. Крылов Данил Сеймурович

  16. Кулинчекнко Ксения Денисовна

  17. Кушнеревич Максим Юрьевич

  18. Лежнина Алина Дмитриевна

  19. Луттиева Фаина Евгеньевна

  20. Мальцев Иван Сергеевич

  21. Николаенко Анна Александровна

  22. Опалко Эвелина Николаевна

  23. Осипова Виолетта Игоревна

  24. Першина Светлана Павловна

  25. Пожарский Максим Владимирович

  26. Саплин Георгий Валерьевич

  27. Смирнов Кирилл Александрович

  28. Соколова Ксения Дмитриевна

  29. Таратина Юлия Владимировна

  30. Ханжарова Сабрина Фарруховна

  31. Чайко Владимир Николаевич

  32. Щербакова Олеся Владимировна

 

Группа 1ПС-2

  1. Андронова Анастасия Александровна

  2. Батыров Абдулхан Абдулвагидович

  3. Березин Владимир Сергеевич

  4. Вильсон Артемий Вячеславович

  5. Вольячный Михаил Алексеевич

  6. Гарибов Вунар

  7. Гобан Степан Степанович

  8. Графов Виктор Константинович

  9. Диденко Анастасия Александровна

  10. Емельянова Елизавета Андреевна

  11. Еськина Александра Владимировна

  12. Закаблучная Софья Романовна

  13. Кондратьева Александра Алексеевна

  14. Конова Арина Михайловна

  15. Круглов Юрий Витальевич

  16. Кучиц Александра Витальевна

  17. Лалаян Лина Норайроввна

  18. Лопуха Кристина Сергеевна

  19. Макарова Кира Анатольевна

  20. Никонова Яна Андреевна

  21. Осипова Анна Вячеславовна

  22. Павлова Алена Сергеевна

  23. Пилецкая Анастасия Игоревна

  24. Романова Ксения Сергеевна

  25. Сидорова Анастасия Михайловна

  26. Соколова Анастасия Александровна

  27. Тараблин Роман Игоревич

  28. Тихоненко Диана Олеговна

  29. Федорова Ульяна Денисовна

  30. Фрезен Полина Георгиевна

  31. Хюрри Анита Вадимовна

  32. Шпак Вероника Владимировна

 

Группа 1ИС-1

  1. Алферов Вадим Александрович

  2. Белоусов Павел Андреевич

  3. Власов Артем Сергеевич

  4. Горбачев Никита Алексеевич

  5. Гудков Роман Александрович

  6. Дигуев Семен Владимирович

  7. Елесин Даниил Антонович

  8. Захарова Ульяна Вадимовна

  9. Исаков Никита Александрович

  10. Карху Даниил Сергеевич

  11. Крылов Александр Александрович

  12. Кузьмин Сергей Сергеевич

  13. Липасов Владислав Николаевич

  14. Лядин Сергей Дмитриевич

  15. Мацонко Антон Алексеевич

  16. Никулин Владислав Андреевич

  17. Пухальский Иван Аркадьевич

  18. Романова Ксения Сергеевна

  19. Сальников Владислав Валерьевич

  20. Смирнов Артем Александрович

  21. Старосотников Даниил Александрович

  22. Титов Александр Юрьевич

  23. Филиппова Елена Андреевна

  24. Хлюстов Вячеслав Алексеевич

  25. Шаховский Арсений Андреевич

  26. Яговцов Артем Александрович

 

Группа 1ИС-2

  1. Аксентьева Валерия Николаевна

  2. Антышев Артем Вениаминович

  3. Боголюбова Людмила Германовна

  4. Брозняков Руслан Дмитриевич

  5. Военушкина Екатерина Алексеевна

  6. Гладырь Евгений Андреевич

  7. Данилов Сергей Иванович

  8. Захаров Алексей Сергеевич

  9. Катиев Даниил Денисович

  10. Катюшин Кирилл Сергеевич

  11. Колесников Никита Владимирович

  12. Костин Глеб Андреевич

  13. Круглов Артем Михайлович

  14. Кузьмин Максим Алексеевич

  15. Лемеш Павел Сергеевич

  16. Лутохин Анатолий Алексеевич

  17. Матвеев Федор Дмитриевич

  18. Николаева Ангелина Витальевна

  19. Орешкин Михаил Сергеевич

  20. Панчин Дмитрий Алексеевич

  21. Петров Сергей Сергеевич

  22. Протас Герман Викторович

  23. Савинов Денис Михайлович

  24. Смекалов Данила Константинович

  25. Спиров Кирилл Дмитриевич

  26. Титаренко Никита  Вадимович

  27. Тюттиев Максим Николаевич

  28. Филатов Денис Сергеевич

  29. Фомкин Даниил Васильевич

  30. Ховханова Алина Ивановна

 

Группа 1ИС-3

  1. Анохин Данила Владимирович

  2. Бондаренко Максим Андреевич

  3. Гаврилов Александр Александрович

  4. Горбушин Марк Андреевич

  5. Гудков Егор Станиславович

  6. Дьяченко Илья Андреевич

  7. Жегало Илья Владиславович

  8. Калина Виктория Викторовна

  9. Кожинов Ян Витальевич

  10. Кузнецов Александр Алексеевич

  11. Ласков Гавриил Петрович

  12. Лопушенков Даниил Олегович

  13. Лузгин Алексей Александрович

  14. Мартынов Павел Евгеньевич

  15. Москалевич Максим Денисович

  16. Нургалеев Кирилл Александрович

  17. Панкова Екатерина Сергеевна

  18. Потапов Александр Сергеевич

  19. Русин Кирилл Александрович

  20. Соломонова Александра Михайловна

  21. Тинтунен Константин Сергеевич

  22. Тинтунен Сергей Игоревич

  23. Федоров Артем Денисович

  24. Хейккинен Кирилл Владимирович

  25. Чудайкина Яна Алексеевна

  26. Янус Дмитрий Витальевич

 

Группа 1ИС-4

  1. Ананьев Максим Андреевич

  2. Архипов Иван Владимирович

  3. Бархатов Александр Алексеевич

  4. Бочкарев Артем Михайлович

  5. Бутенко Андрей Владимирович

  6. Веткин Максим Олегович

  7. Исаев Егор Максимович

  8. Квач Ульяна Сергеевна

  9. Кондратьев Кирилл Тимофеевич

  10. Крамзаева Полина Александровна

  11. Кудрявцева Алина Максимовна

  12. Куликов Данила Дмитриевич

  13. Лисенков Дмитрий Павлович

  14. Луккоев Виктор Викторович

  15. Макаров Сергей Александрович

  16. Морошкин Арсений Андреевич

  17. Новогран Андрей Игоревич

  18. Павлов Данил Андреевич

  19. Петров-Килиенко Матвей Ильич

  20. Пируев Максим Юрьевич

  21. Сарафонов Владислав Михайлович

  22. Серов Денис Валерьевич

  23. Соловьев Марк Алексеевич

  24. Суворов Семен Андреевич

  25. Хлыстов Кирилл Александрович

  26. Шестаков Андрей Романович

 

Группа 2ГС

  1. Апаницына Татьяна Петровна

  2. Ахмедова Кристина Ахмедовна

  3. Беззаботина Юлия Федоровна

  4. Белякова Анастасия Алексеевна

  5. Борисенкова Елизавета Андреевна

  6. Верховская Мария  Михайловна

  7. Дербанова Сюзанна Романовна

  8. Дмитриева Полина Сергеевна

  9. Дорохин Лев Павлович

  10. Дубелева Валерия Александровна

  11. Жданов Руслан Максимович

  12. Икко Валерия Петровна

  13. Каплин Дмитрий Вадимович

  14. Красильникова Диана Алексеевна

  15. Красных Карина Аркадьевна

  16. Кулешова Александра Викторовна

  17. Леванюк Ольга Павловна

  18. Нигматулина Анастасия Ильгизовна

  19. Палевская Даяна Ильинична

  20. Рагайшац Элеонора Владимировна

  21. Родичева Анастасия Владимировна

  22. Серова Анастасия Александровна

  23. Торвинен Наталья Валерьевна

  24. Фанькина Мария Алексеевна

  25. Федорович Алина Сергеевна

  26. Федотова Екатерина Дмитриевна

  27. Феклистова Виктория Александровна

  28. Хохрякова Кристина Александровна

  29. Шпачинская София Александровна

  30. Юревич Диана Дмитриевна

 

Группа 2ТР

  1. Беляева Алена Александровна

  2. Буденкова Наталья Павловна

  3. Волкова Дарья Сергеевна

  4. Волкова Полина Евгеньевна

  5. Даниева Елизавета Павловна

  6. Евтюшкина Александра Сергеевна

  7. Железнова Ника Николаевна

  8. Закураев Дмитрий Витальевич

  9. Козлова Яна Александровна

  10. Колчина Анастасия Константиновна 

  11. Конкина Анастасия Евгеньевна

  12. Маричев Владимир Вадимович

  13. Мачульская Алина Сергеевна

  14. Машталер Элиза Анна Эриковна

  15. Пархоменко Дарья Александровна

  16. Ряскина Эвелина Павловна

  17. Садранова Светлана Хош-Ахмедовна

  18. Смирнова Виктория Михайловна

  19. Талая Алена Валерьевна

  20. Удод Мария Павловна

  21. Федосова Дарья Алексеевна

  22. Фирюлина Полина Андреевна

  23. Ширяева Анна Юрьевна

  24. Шульга Анна Евгеньевна

  25. Яковенко Анастасия Вячеславовна

 

Группа 2Б

  1. Валеев Даниил Вадимович

  2. Дубовенко Владимир Павлович

  3. Елчанинова Ульяна Владимировна

  4. Журавлева Алина Владимировна

  5. Злобина Екатерина Дмитриевна

  6. Иванова Алина Капитоновна

  7. Кадимян Арман Меружанович

  8. Колчин Никита Игоревич

  9. Корнилина Дарья Андреевна

  10. Круглова Елизавета Ивановна

  11. Логинова Кристина Сергеевна

  12. Максимов Кирилл Анатольевич

  13. Матвеева Валерия Игоревна

  14. Мельникова Ксения Романовна

  15. Мехнина Валерия Дмитриевна

  16. Мхитарян Давид  Геворгович

  17. Орлова Алина Ивановна

  18. Пронькина Лия Дмитриевна

  19. Ракова Софья Александровна

  20. Семенова Вероника Андреевна

  21. Соснина Дана Сергеевна

  22. Тиккоев Максим Олегович

  23. Филиппова Влада Руслановна

  24. Фомина Софья Романовна

  25. Худякова Софья Сергеевна

  26. Шерякова Елизавета Александровна

  27. Янюк-Савицкая Диана Дмитриевна

 

Группа 2БД-1

  1. Акберов Сахиб Фараимович

  2. Анкипова Элина Александровна

  3. Афанасьева Анна Ильинична

  4. Бабчук Анастасия Игоревна

  5. Бабяк Татьяна Павловна

  6. Багирова Джунай Мурадовна

  7. Брызгалова Марианна Руслановна

  8. Быкова Елена Романовна

  9. Гезалова Аина Элбрусовна

  10. Геннадьева Елизавета Викторовна

  11. Дмитрук Екатерина Павловна 

  12. Долматова Полина Алексеевна 

  13. Левштанова Полина Андреевна

  14. Макарьев Денис Александрович

  15. Малышко Юлия Андреевна

  16. Марченко Татьяна Игоревна

  17. Межецкая Диана Александровна

  18. Погодина Алина Владимировна

  19. Потапова Арина Сергеевна

  20. Ржанкова Полина Александровна

  21. Семенова Кристина Валерьевна

  22. Семукова Софья Алексеевна

  23. Сясина Евгения Александровна 

  24. Филиппова Екатерина Валерьевна

  25. Фоман Александра Владимировна

  26. Хзеян Марине Арайовна

  27. Чуркина Дарья Алексеевна

  28. Эйвазова Мадина Галибовна

  29. Яковлева Алена Дмитриевна

 

Группа 2БД-2

  1. Андриянова Наталья Сергеевна

  2. Борисова Дарья Валентиновна

  3. Владимирова Юлия Александровна

  4. Горинова София Сергеевна

  5. Довгилевич Виктория Сергевна

  6. Ильина Диана Вадимовна

  7. Кокарева Екатерина Дмитриевна

  8. Костебелов Богдан Андреевич

  9. Лазарева Эвелина Юрьевна

  10. Мацкевич Анастасия Игоревна

  11. Михайлова Виктория Романовна

  12. Мишина Мария Алексеевна

  13. Никишенкова Арина Сергеевна

  14. Ольшанская Елена Витальевна

  15. Пальмер Артур Игоревич

  16. Пушкарев Максим Евгеньевич

  17. Рапейко Лилиана Сергеевна

  18. Родионова Ксения Николаевна

  19. Ромашова Анастасия Игоревна

  20. Степанова Мария Васильевна

  21. Похвалин Михаил Александрович

 

Группа 2ПС-1

  1. Анисимова Ангелина Ивановна

  2. Арикайнен Яна Степановна

  3. Артемьева Екатерина Алексеевна

  4. Байрамова Софья Мухамадовна

  5. Вахтомин Егор Сергеевич

  6. Ващенко Мария Алексеевна

  7. Гигоев Кирилл Романович

  8. Дашевская Ирина Сергеевна

  9. Добровольская Алина Сергеевна

  10. Дробышевская Диана Руслановна

  11. Дутковская София Андреевна

  12. Ешаков Андрей Львович

  13. Зимков Максим Михайлович

  14. Каковка Анастасия Алексеевна

  15. Лазарева Виктория Евгеньевна

  16. Марченко Елена Александровна

  17. Мухина Яна Юрьевна

  18. Назарова Арина Григорьевна

  19. Протасов Михаил Николаевич

  20. Савинова Валерия Вадимовна

  21. Салынчикова Арина Николаевна

  22. Скалина Ксения Алексеевна

  23. Соснина Анисья Сергеевна

  24. Сухомлинов Денис Валерьевич

  25. Тарасова Евгения Владиславовна

  26. Тарасова Карина Эдуардовна

  27. Трофимова Полина Александровна

  28. Усякова Анастасия Владимировна

  29. Фигуровская Мария Ильинична

  30. Фомина Виолетта Витальевна

  31. Харламова Арина Александровна

  32. Шулевская Карина Руслановна

 

Группа 2ПС-2

  1. Агапитова Полина Андреевна

  2. Белозёров Иван Васильевич

  3. Власова Анастасия Александровна

  4. Ворошок Алина Артемовна

  5. Гезалов Ахмед Чингизович

  6. Григорьев Роман Сергеевич

  7. Иванникова Антонина Ивановна

  8. Калмыкова Екатерина Дмитриевна

  9. Карпушенко Никита Сергеевич

  10. Кирикова Ирина Владимировна

  11. Коряйкина Евгения Сергеевна

  12. Кудряшов Константин Константинович

  13. Кузнецов Владимир Иванович

  14. Кузнецов Илья Романович

  15. Леонтович Матвей Александрович

  16. Леонтьева Ирина Витальевна

  17. Ляшков Владислав Евгеньевич

  18. Матвеев Александр Александрович

  19. Матвеев Матвей Александрович

  20. Моисеев Николай Валерьевич

  21. Никкина Дарья Алексеевна

  22. Нюппиев Егор Иванович

  23. Пименов Матвей Константинович

  24. Семьянив Надежда Витальевна

  25. Соколов Сергей Павлович

  26. Стронов Дмитрий Олегович

  27. Терин Арсений Сергеевич

  28. Тимонен Ксения Сергеевна

  29. Тимофеева Валерия Дмитриевна

  30. Урбанович Ольга Евгеньевна

  31. Федотова Анастасия Алексеевна

  32. Фирсов Матвей Ростиславович

 

Группа 2ЗМ-1

  1. Бабкин Егор Павлович

  2. Гордейко Александра Валерьевна

  3. Казенов Вадим Михайлович

  4. Капечинский Максим Анатольевич

  5. Клименкова Эмилия Николаевна

  6. Когачев Александр Иванович

  7. Коровенкова Виктория Александровна 

  8. Красовский Павел Александрович

  9. Лялина Екатерина Николаевна

  10. Макарова Кристина Денисовна

  11. Ненашева Анна Александровна

  12. Окатова Елизавета Михайловна

  13. Павлова Александра Алексеевна

  14. Полузеров Андрей Сергеевич 

  15. Попова Татьяна Алексеевна

  16. Рыбальченко Илья Дмитриевич

  17. Селищева Юлия Алексеевна

  18. Симон Юлия Владимировна

  19. Симон Яна Владимировна

  20. Соловьева Илона Владимировна 

  21. Талан Вероника Романовна

  22. Тарасова Полина Петровна

  23. Фролова София Александровна

  24. Яковлева Анастасия Сергеевна

 

Группа 2ЗМ-2

  1. Арзамасцев Кирилл Андреевич

  2. Безродная Екатерина Михайловна

  3. Быкова Анастасия Васильевна

  4. Ильенко Артем Анатольевич

  5. Карнышев Сергей Алексеевич

  6. Киприянова Анжелика Артемовна

  7. Климова Полина Игоревна

  8. Козлов Денис Анатольевич

  9. Колтунчик Алена Алексеевна

  10. Лазоркин Никита Романович

  11. Лысенюк Дарья Вячеславовна

  12. Максимов Вадим Вадимович

  13. Маликина Анастасия Александровна

  14. Медведева Кристина Николаевна

  15. Морозов Максим Николаевич

  16. Мошина Анна Александровна

  17. Павлов Антон Владимирович

  18. Петров Виталий Константинович

  19. Плешакова Анна Александровна

  20. Попов Михаил Сергеевич

  21. Ржанкова Арина Руслановна

  22. Сидорович Юлия Михайловна

  23. Хребтович Михаил Сергеевич

  24. Чашкина Татьяна Вячеславовна

  25. Шишкарева Анастасия Владимировна

 

Группа 2ИС-1

  1. Агапов Андрей Александрович

  2. Айтман Артем Викторович

  3. Андросюк Ярослав Владимирович

  4. Антонов Павел Александрович 

  5. Бабкина Александра Игоревна

  6. Байбусинов Родион Вячеславович

  7. Белянцев Тимофей Маркович

  8. Григас Игорь Дмитриевич

  9. Гузенко Артем Андреевич

  10. Данилов Сергей Александрович

  11. Дивак Ярослав Игоревич

  12. Ершов Антон Андреевич

  13. Иванов Максим Андреевич

  14. Ильченко Максим Юрьевич

  15. Коваленок Александр Павлович

  16. Кручинов Лев Владимирович

  17. Леонтьева Елена Андреевна

  18. Матвеев Никита Павлович

  19. Мурто Максим Анатольевич

  20. Павловский Матвей Дмитриевич

  21. Романов Даниил Алексеевич

  22. Самойлов Андрей Валерьевич

  23. Сорокопуд Станислав Олегович

  24. Тумазов Сергей Алексеевич

  25. Федоров Артем Александрович

  26. Федулов Алексей Леонидович

  27. Чикулаев Иван Олегович

  28. Яковлев Геннадий Павлович

 

Группа 2ИС-2

  1. Антипин Дмитрий Алексеевич

  2. Ашуров Рустам Бахтиержонович

  3. Бажанов Семен Сергеевич

  4. Балахнин Данил Андреевич

  5. Большев Николай Владимирович

  6. Бондаренко Дмитрий Игоревич

  7. Витаргов Магомед Зелимханович

  8. Гришин Илья Евгеньевич

  9. Гузун Арсений Андреевич

  10. Егоров Андрей Александрович

  11. Захаров Марк Аркадьевич

  12. Исаков Егор Сергеевич

  13. Кирьянов Александр Александрович

  14. Колобов Кирилл Германович

  15. Куруц Николай Николаевич

  16. Мельгина Лина Владимировна

  17. Миночкин Иван Васильевич

  18. Никитин Денис Андреевич

  19. Пожинский Даниил Иванович

  20. Смирнов Илья Олегович

  21. Терентьева Алина Сергеевна

  22. Туманов Андрей Денисович

  23. Усманов Леонид Николаевич

  24. Царев Иван Денисович

  25. Якимишин Иван Леонидович

 

Группа 2ИС-3

  1. Акопян Игорь Александрович

  2. Антухевич Даниил Сергеевич

  3. Балаклицкий Дмитрий Витальевич

  4. Варнавский Юрий Артемович

  5. Герасимов Владимир Владимирович

  6. Дорохов Артем Тимофеевич

  7. Ефимов Иван Русланович

  8. Иванов Максим Романович

  9. Ивонен Максим Дмитриевич

  10. Карапетян Левон Каренович

  11. Кибков Дмитрий Эдуардович

  12. Комиссаренко Данил Владимирович

  13. Косматов Александр Дмитриевич

  14. Кузнецов Алексей Алексеевич

  15. Лапицкий Максим Вадимович

  16. Литвинов Дмитрий Юрьевич

  17. Лукаш Александр Дмитриевич

  18. Лучкин Антон Юрьевич

  19. Махин Никита Анатольевич

  20. Можаев Борис Викторович

  21. Мякин Вячеслав Александрович

  22. Николин Игорь Алексеевич

  23. Палтусов Данил Александрович

  24. Плотников Игорь Владимирович

  25. Прокопчик Дмитрий Александрович

  26. Рябов Даниил Алексеевич

  27. Сакович Роман Сергеевич

  28. Сидоров Егор Игоревич

  29. Ткаченко Антон Алексеевич

  30. Чернавин Игорь Васильевич

 

Группа 2ИС-4

  1. Анисимов Никита Эдуардович

  2. Баженов Максим Алексеевич

  3. Басалаев Максим Константинович

  4. Гибков Дмитрий Эдуардович

  5. Григорьев Илья Алексеевич

  6. Даниев Владислав Сергеевич

  7. Жуйков Вадим Александрович

  8. Захаров Илья Игоревич

  9. Иванова Римма Васильевна

  10. Канаев Игорь Вадимович

  11. Кауфман Иван Алексеевич

  12. Кирпичев Александр Викторович

  13. Корнеенко Ярослав Сергеевич

  14. Красавина Анастасия Павловна

  15. Кюроев Максим Михайлович

  16. Лебедев Павел Николаевич

  17. Лукьянов Александр Сергеевич

  18. Макаршина Валерия Дмириевна

  19. Мельник Илья Анатольевич

  20. Мясников Илья Викторович

  21. Петрасов Кирилл Антонович

  22. Попович Андрей Геннадьевич

  23. Ракколайнен Артем Николаевич

  24. Сазонтов Максим Олегович

  25. Трифанов Максим Русланович

  26. Фарисеев Андрей Валерьевич

  27. Федорова Виктория Николаевна

  28. Чайкин Денис Романович

  29. Щербаков Владислав Юрьевич

  30. Юцев Роман Эдуардович